Konsultacje dla rodziców

NAUCZYCIEL DIEŃ GODZINA 
Danuta Babula wtorek 955-1040
Bagińska Aneta czwartek 0855-0940
Berek Barbara poniedziałek 1050-1135
Berkowska Tatiana wtorek 855-940
Bujok Agnieszka czwartek 955-1040
Bury Jolanta poniedziałek 955-1040
Czajkowski Waldemar czwartek 1600-1700
Czarnota Ewa środa 1145-1230
Debera Danuta poniedziałek 955-1040
Dryka Małgorzata środa 955-1040
Fijałkowska Beata środa 955-1040
Franc Barbara czwartek 1145-1230
Gąbka Barbara czwartek 955-1040
Gąsior Małgorzata poniedziałek 955-1040
Gerus Maria wtorek 1000-1200
Głaz Maria wtorek 855-940
Gmyrek Lilla wtorek 1145-1230
Gonera Beata wtorek 955-1040
Górkowa Agata poniedziałek 1145-1230
Gratzke Gabriela czwartek 1050-1135
Hołubka Bożena czwartek 1050-1135
Jabłońska-Podyma Grażyna czwartek 1145-1230
Janas Marta środa 955-1040
Jasek Karolina poniedziałek 715-800
Jaworska Magdalena piątek 1145-1230
Jażdżewska Joanna czwartek 845-940
Juszczak Monika czwartek 1145-1230
Kałańdziak Barbara poniedziałek 1145-1230
Kalka Justyna poniedziałek 845-940
Kalaruz Anna wtorek 1145-1230
Karasińska-Świerad Beata środa 1145-1230
Kozioł-Skrzypczak Marta czwartek 855-940
Krzesaj Barbara środa 1330-1430
Krzywda Katarzyna wtorek 855-940
Lizak Waldemar wtorek 845-945
Łysek Ewa środa 955-1040
Malinowska Agnieszka poniedziałek 1050-1135
Mielnik Józef czwartek 1050-1135
Mucha Alina czwartek 1145-1230
Mularczyk Renata piątek 1050-1135
Nowak Agnieszka poniedziałek 955-1040
Nowak Grzegorz czwartek 1145-1230
Olszańska Bożena poniedziałek 955-1040
Olszańska Olena poniedziałek 955-1040
Orlikowska Joanna poniedziałek 1245-1330
Pciak-Rogala Edyta piątek 1145-1230
Pecican Maria poniedziałek 1050-1135
Perit-Ławniczak Joanna czwartek 800-845
Piaskowski Adam poniedziałek 955-1040
Pięta Beata piątek 955-1040
Puchalska Irena poniedziałek 955-1040
Skrzyńska Renata czwartek 955-1040
Stekiel Agata wtorek 1145-1230
Stekiel Sebastian środa 955-1040
Suchomska Ewa piątek 955-1040
Szumniak Iwona środa 800-845
Szumniak Tomasz piątek 1050-1135
Szydełko Jolanta poniedziałek 1050-1135
Szymanek Ludmiła wtorek 1050-1135
Ślusarek Halina piątek 955-1040
Tesznar Konrad wtorek 1245-1330
Tomaszek-Czajkowska Izabela poniedziałek 1050-1135
Wira Agnieszka środa 955-1040
Wolf Anna piątek 1000-1100
Woroniak Renata czwartek 955-1040
Wrześniacka Marta środa 1245-1330
Zarówna Irena środa 1245-1330
Zarówny Andrzej piątek 1050-1135
Zimniak-Pluta Alina poniedziałek 710-755
Zima-Maszyna Bożena poniedziałek 955-1040